Pimpinan Prodi Ekonomi Syariah

Dr. Yusep Rafiqi, M.M197401032021211003Ketua Jurusan
Joni, S.EI., M.E.Sy.198307312021211002Sekretaris Jurusan
Heni Sukmawati, S.Ag.,M.Pd.197709052021212005Ketua Laboratorium

Staff Pengajar Fakultas Agama Islam

Dr. Asep Suryanto, S.Ag., M.Ag.197211042021211005
H. Asep Saepulloh, Drs., M.Ag.196304012021211001
Dr. Iwan Wisandani,S.EI., M.Ag.196910142021211002
Dr. Hj. Lina Marlina, S.Ag., M.Ag.197402172021212002
Biki Zulfikri Rahmat, S.Sos.I., M.E.Sy.198505082015041003
Trisna Wijaya, S.EI., M.E.Sy.198509112019031006
Agus Ahmad Nasrulloh, S.EI., M.E.Sy.198508152019031011
Qiny Shonia Az Zahra, S.E., M.E.199306022019032021
Elis Nurhasanah, S.Sy., M.Si.199310012019032027
Dr. H. Acep Zoni Saepul Mubarak, M.Ag197410052002121003
Ari Farizal Rasyid, S.Ag., M.Ag.0011059104
Dian Friantoro, S.E., M.A.